NOIP
4 objects
本站非官方,NOIP获奖数据均来源网络。
CSP2020黑龙江获奖名单
获奖编号 | 准考证号 | 省份 | 学校 | 年级 | 姓名 | 性别 | 成绩 | 奖项 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02516 | HL-00042 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨顺迈学校 | 高一 | 李尚泽 | 男 | 320 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02517 | HL-00121 | 黑龙江 | 大庆实验中学 | 高三 | 曾庆之 | 男 | 300 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02518 | HL-00027 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学 | 高一 | 贺煦轩 | 男 | 285 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02519 | HL-00070 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高一 | 马梁育 | 男 | 205 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02520 | HL-00108 | 黑龙江 | 大庆铁人中学 | 高二 | 杨佳鸣 | 男 | 205 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02521 | HL-00120 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学 | 高二 | 袁习斌 | 男 | 195 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02522 | HL-00025 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高二 | 寒钟书 | 男 | 170 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02523 | HL-00044 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 李响 | 男 | 160 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02524 | HL-00091 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高三 | 陶嘉逸 | 男 | 160 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02525 | HL-00132 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初一 | 张昊洋 | 男 | 155 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02526 | HL-00015 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高一 | 冯翊轩 | 男 | 140 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02527 | HL-00090 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第五中学 | 初三 | 谭淞泽 | 男 | 135 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02528 | HL-00078 | 黑龙江 | 大庆铁人中学 | 高二 | 邱天 | 女 | 125 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02529 | HL-00123 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高二 | 张辰睿 | 男 | 125 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02530 | HL-00127 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高二 | 张宪淼 | 男 | 125 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02531 | HL-00104 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨德强中学 | 高二 | 夏廷轩 | 男 | 120 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02532 | HL-00004 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 曹烜赫 | 男 | 115 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02533 | HL-00032 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初三 | 姜昊冉 | 男 | 115 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02534 | HL-00052 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高二 | 李昊润 | 男 | 110 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02535 | HL-00093 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 初四 | 王度 | 男 | 110 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02536 | HL-00134 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高一 | 张鑫羽 | 男 | 110 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02537 | HL-00037 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高二 | 康博 | 男 | 105 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02538 | HL-00064 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高二 | 刘胤泓 | 男 | 100 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02539 | HL-00079 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学 | 高二 | 邵渤涵 | 男 | 100 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02540 | HL-00106 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨顺迈学校 | 初三 | 谢北宸 | 男 | 100 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02541 | HL-00146 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高一 | 栾博翔 | 男 | 100 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02542 | HL-00001 | 黑龙江 | 黑龙江省实验中学 | 高三 | 柏一航 | 男 | 95 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02543 | HL-00105 | 黑龙江 | 大庆实验中学 | 高一 | 肖奕同 | 男 | 90 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02544 | HL-00133 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 初四 | 张昊宇 | 男 | 90 | 提高一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02545 | HL-00012 | 黑龙江 | 黑龙江省实验中学 | 高二 | 丁子聪 | 男 | 80 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02546 | HL-00047 | 黑龙江 | 黑河市第一中学 | 初三 | 李宇航 | 男 | 80 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02547 | HL-00109 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高三 | 杨绍麒 | 男 | 80 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02548 | HL-00124 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高一 | 张耕睿 | 男 | 80 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02549 | HL-00145 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高二 | 祝福 | 男 | 80 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02550 | HL-00051 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高一 | 李滟阳 | 女 | 70 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02551 | HL-00084 | 黑龙江 | 黑龙江省实验中学 | 高二 | 宋鹏 | 男 | 70 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02552 | HL-00086 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高二 | 宋睿天 | 男 | 70 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02553 | HL-00087 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高三 | 隋乐珉 | 男 | 70 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02554 | HL-00103 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高二 | 夏浩博 | 男 | 70 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02555 | HL-00138 | 黑龙江 | 大庆铁人中学 | 高二 | 赵文博 | 男 | 70 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02556 | HL-00019 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高一 | 拱垲 | 男 | 65 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02557 | HL-00018 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高一 | 高健宁 | 男 | 60 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02558 | HL-00028 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 高二 | 胡景桐 | 男 | 60 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02559 | HL-00069 | 黑龙江 | 鸡西市第一中学 | 初四 | 马达 | 男 | 60 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02560 | HL-00074 | 黑龙江 | 黑龙江省实验中学 | 高一 | 庞哲文 | 男 | 60 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02561 | HL-00075 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高二 | 朴俊名 | 男 | 60 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02562 | HL-00107 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 邢凯琦 | 男 | 60 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02563 | HL-00101 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高二 | 吴滨航 | 男 | 50 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02564 | HL-00002 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高二 | 薄昊 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02565 | HL-00030 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高二 | 姜伟森 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02566 | HL-00033 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学 | 高一 | 蒋博屹 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02567 | HL-00034 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学 | 高一 | 焦健 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02568 | HL-00040 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第三中学校 | 高一 | 李佳泽 | 女 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02569 | HL-00048 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学 | 高一 | 李瞻 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02570 | HL-00055 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 高一 | 刘长华 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02571 | HL-00083 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初二 | 史皓宇 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02572 | HL-00128 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高二 | 张正己 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02573 | HL-00136 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初四 | 赵佳义 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02574 | HL-00139 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 高一 | 赵兴广 | 男 | 40 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02575 | HL-00066 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高二 | 刘铠玮 | 男 | 35 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02576 | HL-00005 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初二 | 曹曦晨 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02577 | HL-00014 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 方明宇 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02578 | HL-00020 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高二 | 桂浩然 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02579 | HL-00031 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第一中学 | 高一 | 姜紫阳 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02580 | HL-00039 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第二十中学 | 初二 | 李登峰 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02581 | HL-00046 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初四 | 李旭桐 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02582 | HL-00058 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | 高二 | 刘家良 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-02583 | HL-00143 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初三 | 周子函 | 男 | 30 | 提高二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11008 | HL-00145 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初一 | 张昊洋 | 男 | 270 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11009 | HL-00003 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 曹烜赫 | 男 | 255 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11010 | HL-00020 | 黑龙江 | 牡丹江市第四中学 | 初三 | 高昂 | 男 | 200 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11011 | HL-00149 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第三十四中学 | 初三 | 赵嘉鑫 | 男 | 200 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11012 | HL-00087 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初二 | 史皓宇 | 男 | 190 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11013 | HL-00055 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 高二 | 李灿 | 女 | 185 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11014 | HL-00116 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 徐懿凡 | 男 | 185 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11015 | HL-00059 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨市第四十七中学 | 初四 | 李嘉弘 | 男 | 180 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11016 | HL-00058 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 李宏鹏 | 男 | 175 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11017 | HL-00150 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 赵柯涵 | 男 | 175 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11018 | HL-00079 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市趣编程教育 | 初二 | 鲁禹辰 | 男 | 165 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11019 | HL-00108 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市趣编程教育 | 初三 | 王昊然 | 男 | 165 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11020 | HL-00030 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初一 | 郭子阳 | 男 | 160 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11021 | HL-00075 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第二十中学 | 初二 | 刘一鸣 | 男 | 160 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11022 | HL-00125 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第二十中学 | 初三 | 殷若航 | 男 | 160 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11023 | HL-00153 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初二 | 赵中昊 | 男 | 160 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11024 | HL-00056 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第二十中学 | 初二 | 李登峰 | 男 | 155 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11025 | HL-00061 | 黑龙江 | 黑河市第一中学 | 初三 | 李宇航 | 男 | 155 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11026 | HL-00155 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第五中学 | 初三 | 郑雨杭 | 男 | 155 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11027 | HL-00162 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 佟亚轩 | 男 | 155 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11028 | HL-00009 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初一 | 崔亦杨 | 男 | 150 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11029 | HL-00026 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 关翔天 | 男 | 150 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11030 | HL-00052 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨德强中学 | 初三 | 鞠俊淇 | 男 | 150 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11031 | HL-00104 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 小学/无 | 王翔宇 | 男 | 150 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11032 | HL-00114 | 黑龙江 | 大庆外国语学校 | 初三 | 徐李安 | 男 | 150 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11033 | HL-00123 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初二 | 姚向远 | 男 | 150 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11034 | HL-00070 | 黑龙江 | 黑河市第一中学 | 初一 | 刘承煦 | 男 | 145 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11035 | HL-00143 | 黑龙江 | 大庆外国语学校 | 初三 | 张琪 | 女 | 140 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11036 | HL-00046 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市趣编程教育 | 高二 | 黄泽文 | 男 | 135 | 普及一等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11037 | HL-00089 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初二 | 苏欣 | 女 | 130 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11038 | HL-00103 | 黑龙江 | 牡丹江市第四中学 | 初二 | 王帅涵 | 男 | 130 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11039 | HL-00144 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第二十八中学 | 初二 | 张琦琛 | 女 | 130 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11040 | HL-00131 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 初二 | 战元 | 男 | 125 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11041 | HL-00160 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初三 | 周子函 | 男 | 125 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11042 | HL-00018 | 黑龙江 | 鸡西市树梁中学 | 初三 | 方璐宁 | 女 | 120 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11043 | HL-00007 | 黑龙江 | 鸡西市第一中学 | 初三 | 陈首豪 | 男 | 115 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11044 | HL-00033 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初一 | 韩曳轩 | 男 | 115 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11045 | HL-00157 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 周千城 | 男 | 115 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11046 | HL-00119 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 薛翔元 | 男 | 110 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11047 | HL-00060 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初四 | 李沛沅 | 男 | 105 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11048 | HL-00011 | 黑龙江 | 大庆实验中学 | 初二 | 崔钰柔 | 女 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11049 | HL-00036 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 何梓维 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11050 | HL-00037 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初二 | 何睿轩 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11051 | HL-00064 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初一 | 李昊谦 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11052 | HL-00069 | 黑龙江 | 牡丹江市第四中学 | 初二 | 刘伯昭 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11053 | HL-00074 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 刘天圣 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11054 | HL-00084 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初二 | 屈冠辰 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11055 | HL-00100 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第二十八中学 | 初三 | 王浩然 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11056 | HL-00120 | 黑龙江 | 大庆第一中学 | 初二 | 杨佳锐 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11057 | HL-00136 | 黑龙江 | 松雷中学 | 初三 | 张盛博 | 男 | 100 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11058 | HL-00021 | 黑龙江 | 佳木斯市第十九中学 | 初三 | 高健翔 | 男 | 95 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11059 | HL-00001 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 小学/无 | 包芮奇 | 男 | 90 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11060 | HL-00048 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第三十四中学 | 初三 | 姜子骞 | 男 | 90 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11061 | HL-00130 | 黑龙江 | 大庆实验中学 | 初二 | 詹子为 | 女 | 90 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11062 | HL-00010 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第二十八中学 | 初一 | 崔梓宁 | 男 | 80 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11063 | HL-00126 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨婓骏学校 | 初一 | 游健琨 | 男 | 80 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11064 | HL-00090 | 黑龙江 | 牡丹江市第四中学 | 初一 | 孙晨航 | 男 | 75 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11065 | HL-00002 | 黑龙江 | 牡丹江市第四中学 | 初一 | 包竺鑫 | 女 | 70 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11066 | HL-00077 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第二十八中学 | 初二 | 刘译锴 | 男 | 70 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11067 | HL-00008 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 陈一搏 | 男 | 65 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11068 | HL-00043 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初二 | 黄凯鑫 | 男 | 65 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11069 | HL-00071 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 刘孟阳 | 男 | 65 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11070 | HL-00111 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初四 | 吴昊 | 男 | 65 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11071 | HL-00015 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 小学/无 | 董浩宇 | 男 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11072 | HL-00039 | 黑龙江 | 伊春市第一中学 | 初三 | 洪榕芳 | 女 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11073 | HL-00040 | 黑龙江 | 德强学校 | 初二 | 侯禹 | 男 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11074 | HL-00054 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初四 | 李柄翰 | 男 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11075 | HL-00067 | 黑龙江 | 齐齐哈尔市第三十四中学 | 初三 | 林若晨 | 女 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11076 | HL-00078 | 黑龙江 | 大庆市兰德学校 | 初二 | 刘哲齐 | 男 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11077 | HL-00133 | 黑龙江 | 个人报名 | 初三 | 张家瑞 | 男 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|
CCF-CSP-JS2020-11078 | HL-00134 | 黑龙江 | 哈尔滨工业大学附属中学校 | 初三 | 张家硕 | 男 | 60 | 普及二等 |
---|